samuel

Basic info

Name

samuel

Real name

ismail

about you

About me

A young 21 year old American Dreamer and raising web designer and developer. founder of this forum as well..

Birthday

1993-10-01 00:00:00

DV Status

Future entrant

Times Applied

3

    Online Members

    There are no users currently online

     

    Subscribe to receive DV lottery updates ( e.g visa bulletins ) via email. no spam, we promise !
    * indicates required


    View previous campaigns.